Shanmugh Group in Balaji Rao Peta, Ongole

Shanmugh Group in Balaji Rao Peta, Ongole

Shanmugh Group

✅ Verified Business

Real Estate Agents in Ongole

Since: 2010 | 16 Years of Excellence ⭐ (✅ Claimed)

Overview of Shanmugh Group in Balaji Rao Peta, Ongole


Shanmugh Group Photo No. 10Shanmugh Group Photo No. 9Shanmugh Group Photo No. 8Shanmugh Group Photo No. 7Shanmugh Group Photo No. 6Shanmugh Group Photo No. 5Shanmugh Group Photo No. 4Shanmugh Group Photo No. 3Shanmugh Group Photo No. 2Shanmugh Group Photo No. 1

Why choose Shanmugh Group in Balaji Rao Peta, Ongole


Shanmugh Group was founded in 2010 and established at Balaji Rao Peta in Ongole , a location that is accessible from all parts of Ongole . We are proud to announce that our establishment stands as a one-stop solution for all Real Estate Agents-related solutions. We provide a variety of Real Estate Agents-related services through our dedicated, service-minded team of well-versed professionals. In addition to the services and products, we do provide a variety of services and products that can be used with minimal effort.


Shanmugh Group at Balaji Rao Peta in Ongole has a wide range of products and services to cater to the varied requirements of their customers and has been providing the best services and products, such as Real Estate Ventures, Plots, Flats, Open Plots, Farm Houses, Farm Lands, since 2010. Pay for the product or service with ease by using any of the available modes of payment, such as cash, cheque or online UPI.


⭐ 5.0 Reviews & Ratings.

1 users have rated this business | 👉 View All.

🤵 Reviewed by: Pavan
⭐ (5 Stars) - 05-12-2025 09:42:55 AM

Review: Best Plots and Ventures

Write Review & Give Ratings

Frequently Asked Questions?

01. What are the current operating hours for Shanmugh Group ?

Ans. Business Working Hours: (Monday to Friday: 24 hours), (Saturday: 24 hours), (Sunday: 24 hours).

02. Where is Shanmugh Group located, and what is the nearest landmark?

Ans. This business is located near Balaji Rao Peta in Ongole , Andhra Pradesh, India.

03. What services and products does Shanmugh Group offer?

Ans. Shanmugh Group is offering services and products such as Real Estate Ventures, Plots, Flats, Open Plots, Farm Houses, Farm Lands.

04. Are you accepting online payment transactions?

Ans. Yes, We accept Cash / PhonePe / G-pay and other online Payment Transactions


💡 Help us improve HIDOOT so we can serve you better with up-to-date and relevant content. Notice an issue? Please report it to us